Betfred home|Soccer|Racing|Golf Contact Us
 
› Bookmark this site
› Fixtures
Barclays Premiership
League Championship
Football League 1
Football League 2
Conference
Scots Premiership
Scottish 1
Scottish 2
Scottish 3
Carling Cup
Johnstone's Paint Trophy
Scottish FA Cup
CIS Cup
Bell's Challenge Cup
Champions League
UEFA Cup
France
Germany
Holland
Italy
Spain
› Live Scores
› Results
› League Tables
 
Fixtures
Vanarama National League
Saturday, October 1, 2016
Boreham Wood vs Wrexham
Kick off: 15:00
Head to Head
Ref: Simon Barrow
Meadow Park
Chester FC vs Dover
Kick off: 15:00
Head to Head
Ref: Joe Johnson
Lookers Vauxhall Stadium
Forest Green vs Barrow
Kick off: 15:00
Head to Head
Ref: Craig Hicks
The New Lawn
Gateshead vs Torquay
Kick off: 15:00
Head to Head
Ref: Thomas Bramall
Gateshead International Stadium
Lincoln City vs Braintree Town
Kick off: 15:00
Head to Head
Ref: Steven Rushton
Sincil Bank
Macclesfield vs North Ferriby Utd
Kick off: 15:00
Head to Head
Ref: David Richardson
Moss Rose
Maidstone Utd vs Solihull Moors
Kick off: 15:00
Head to Head
Ref: Alan Young
Gallagher Stadium
Southport vs Bromley
Kick off: 15:00
Head to Head
Ref: Stephen Ross
Merseyrail Community Stadium
Sutton Utd vs Guiseley
Kick off: 15:00
Head to Head
Ref: Adam Bromley
Borough Sports Ground
Woking vs Eastleigh
Kick off: 15:00
Head to Head
Ref: Antony Coggins
Kingfield Stadium
York vs Aldershot
Kick off: 15:00
Head to Head
Ref: Martin Coy
Bootham Crescent
Dag & Red vs Tranmere
Kick off: 17:30
Head to Head
Ref: Constantine Hatzidakis
The Chigwell Construction Stadium
Tuesday, October 4, 2016
Aldershot vs Forest Green
Kick off: 19:45
Head to Head
The Electrical Services Stadium
Barrow vs Macclesfield
Kick off: 19:45
Head to Head
Furness Building Society Stadium
Braintree Town vs Boreham Wood
Kick off: 19:45
Head to Head
Cressing Road Stadium
Bromley vs Woking
Kick off: 19:45
Head to Head
The Stadium
Dover vs Sutton Utd
Kick off: 19:45
Head to Head
Crabble Stadium
Eastleigh vs Maidstone Utd
Kick off: 19:45
Head to Head
Silverlake Stadium
Guiseley vs York
Kick off: 19:45
Head to Head
Nethermoor Park
North Ferriby Utd vs Chester FC
Kick off: 19:45
Head to Head
Eon Visual Media Stadium
Solihull Moors vs Southport
Kick off: 19:45
Head to Head
The Autotech Stadium
Torquay vs Dag & Red
Kick off: 19:45
Head to Head
Launa Windows Stadium
Tranmere vs Gateshead
Kick off: 19:45
Head to Head
Prenton Park
Wrexham vs Lincoln City
Kick off: 19:45
Head to Head
Racecourse Ground
Saturday, October 8, 2016
Tranmere vs Wrexham
Kick off: 12:15
Head to Head
Prenton Park
Aldershot vs Solihull Moors
Kick off: 15:00
Head to Head
The Electrical Services Stadium
Barrow vs Maidstone Utd
Kick off: 15:00
Head to Head
Furness Building Society Stadium
Braintree Town vs York
Kick off: 15:00
Head to Head
Cressing Road Stadium
Bromley vs Lincoln City
Kick off: 15:00
Head to Head
The Stadium
Chester FC vs Torquay
Kick off: 15:00
Head to Head
Lookers Vauxhall Stadium
Eastleigh vs Dag & Red
Kick off: 15:00
Head to Head
Silverlake Stadium
Gateshead vs Dover
Kick off: 15:00
Head to Head
Gateshead International Stadium
Guiseley vs Southport
Kick off: 15:00
Head to Head
Nethermoor Park
Macclesfield vs Boreham Wood
Kick off: 15:00
Head to Head
Moss Rose
North Ferriby Utd vs Forest Green
Kick off: 15:00
Head to Head
Eon Visual Media Stadium
Sutton Utd vs Woking
Kick off: 15:00
Head to Head
Borough Sports Ground
Saturday, October 22, 2016
Boreham Wood vs North Ferriby Utd
Kick off: 15:00 Meadow Park
Dag & Red vs Macclesfield
Kick off: 15:00 The Chigwell Construction Stadium
Dover vs Braintree Town
Kick off: 15:00 Crabble Stadium
Forest Green vs Guiseley
Kick off: 15:00 The New Lawn
Lincoln City vs Eastleigh
Kick off: 15:00 Sincil Bank
Maidstone Utd vs Gateshead
Kick off: 15:00 Gallagher Stadium
Solihull Moors vs Tranmere
Kick off: 15:00 The Autotech Stadium
Southport vs Sutton Utd
Kick off: 15:00 Merseyrail Community Stadium
Torquay vs Aldershot
Kick off: 15:00 Launa Windows Stadium
Woking vs Barrow
Kick off: 15:00 Kingfield Stadium
Wrexham vs Bromley
Kick off: 15:00 Racecourse Ground
York vs Chester FC
Kick off: 15:00 Bootham Crescent
Tuesday, October 25, 2016
Bromley vs Dover
Kick off: 19:45 The Stadium
Dag & Red vs Aldershot
Kick off: 19:45 The Chigwell Construction Stadium
Eastleigh vs Torquay
Kick off: 19:45 Silverlake Stadium
Guiseley vs Gateshead
Kick off: 19:45 Nethermoor Park
Lincoln City vs Boreham Wood
Kick off: 19:45 Sincil Bank
Macclesfield vs Chester FC
Kick off: 19:45 Moss Rose
Solihull Moors vs Forest Green
Kick off: 19:45 The Autotech Stadium
Southport vs York
Kick off: 19:45 Merseyrail Community Stadium
Sutton Utd vs Maidstone Utd
Kick off: 19:45 Borough Sports Ground
Tranmere vs North Ferriby Utd
Kick off: 19:45 Prenton Park
Woking vs Braintree Town
Kick off: 19:45 Kingfield Stadium
Wrexham vs Barrow
Kick off: 19:45 Racecourse Ground
Saturday, October 29, 2016
Barrow vs Eastleigh
Kick off: 12:15 Furness Building Society Stadium
Aldershot vs Guiseley
Kick off: 15:00 The Electrical Services Stadium
Boreham Wood vs Woking
Kick off: 15:00 Meadow Park
Braintree Town vs Solihull Moors
Kick off: 15:00 Cressing Road Stadium
Chester FC vs Lincoln City
Kick off: 15:00 Lookers Vauxhall Stadium
Dover vs Tranmere
Kick off: 15:00 Crabble Stadium
Forest Green vs Dag & Red
Kick off: 15:00 The New Lawn
Gateshead vs Wrexham
Kick off: 15:00 Gateshead International Stadium
Maidstone Utd vs Macclesfield
Kick off: 15:00 Gallagher Stadium
North Ferriby Utd vs Bromley
Kick off: 15:00 Eon Visual Media Stadium
Torquay vs Southport
Kick off: 15:00 Launa Windows Stadium
York vs Sutton Utd
Kick off: 15:00 Bootham Crescent
Saturday, November 12, 2016
Bromley vs Boreham Wood
Kick off: 15:00 The Stadium
Dag & Red vs Gateshead
Kick off: 15:00 The Chigwell Construction Stadium
Eastleigh vs York
Kick off: 15:00 Silverlake Stadium
Guiseley vs Torquay
Kick off: 15:00 Nethermoor Park
Lincoln City vs Aldershot
Kick off: 15:00 Sincil Bank
Macclesfield vs Forest Green
Kick off: 15:00 Moss Rose
Solihull Moors vs Dover
Kick off: 15:00 The Autotech Stadium
Southport vs Maidstone Utd
Kick off: 15:00 Merseyrail Community Stadium
Sutton Utd vs Barrow
Kick off: 15:00 Borough Sports Ground
Tranmere vs Chester FC
Kick off: 15:00 Prenton Park
Woking vs North Ferriby Utd
Kick off: 15:00 Kingfield Stadium
Wrexham vs Braintree Town
Kick off: 15:00 Racecourse Ground
Saturday, November 19, 2016
Aldershot vs Macclesfield
Kick off: 15:00 The Electrical Services Stadium
Barrow vs Solihull Moors
Kick off: 15:00 Furness Building Society Stadium
Boreham Wood vs Southport
Kick off: 15:00 Meadow Park
Braintree Town vs Tranmere
Kick off: 15:00 Cressing Road Stadium
Chester FC vs Bromley
Kick off: 15:00 Lookers Vauxhall Stadium
Dover vs Guiseley
Kick off: 15:00 Crabble Stadium
Forest Green vs Lincoln City
Kick off: 15:00 The New Lawn
Gateshead vs Eastleigh
Kick off: 15:00 Gateshead International Stadium
Maidstone Utd vs Woking
Kick off: 15:00 Gallagher Stadium
North Ferriby Utd vs Sutton Utd
Kick off: 15:00 Eon Visual Media Stadium
Torquay vs Wrexham
Kick off: 15:00 Launa Windows Stadium
York vs Dag & Red
Kick off: 15:00 Bootham Crescent
 
Copyright 2004 Betfred.com
All Rights Reserved