Betfred home|Soccer|Racing|Golf Contact Us
 
› Bookmark this site
› Fixtures
Barclays Premiership
League Championship
Football League 1
Football League 2
Conference
Scots Premiership
Scottish 1
Scottish 2
Scottish 3
FA Cup
Johnstone's Paint Trophy
Champions League
UEFA Cup
France
Germany
Holland
Italy
Spain
› Live Scores
› Results
› League Tables
 
Fixtures
Vanarama National League
Saturday, April 1, 2017
Wrexham vs Tranmere
Kick off: 12:15
Head to Head
Ref: Scott Oldham
Racecourse Ground
Boreham Wood vs Macclesfield
Kick off: 15:00
Head to Head
Ref: Adam Bromley
Meadow Park
Dag & Red vs Eastleigh
Kick off: 15:00
Head to Head
Ref: Robert Whitton
The Chigwell Construction Stadium
Dover vs Gateshead
Kick off: 15:00
Head to Head
Ref: Constantine Hatzidakis
Crabble Stadium
Forest Green vs North Ferriby Utd
Kick off: 15:00
Head to Head
Ref: Simon Barrow
The New Lawn
Lincoln City vs Bromley
Kick off: 15:00
Head to Head
Ref: Andrew Miller
Sincil Bank
Maidstone Utd vs Barrow
Kick off: 15:00
Head to Head
Ref: Adrian Quelch
Gallagher Stadium
Solihull Moors vs Aldershot
Kick off: 15:00
Head to Head
Ref: Steven Rushton
The Autotech Stadium
Southport vs Guiseley
Kick off: 15:00
Head to Head
Ref: Karl Evans
Merseyrail Community Stadium
Torquay vs Chester FC
Kick off: 15:00
Head to Head
Ref: Samuel Allison
Plainmoor Stadium
Woking vs Sutton Utd
Kick off: 15:00
Head to Head
Ref: Alan Young
Kingfield Stadium
York vs Braintree Town
Kick off: 15:00
Head to Head
Ref: Tom Nield
Bootham Crescent
Monday, April 3, 2017
Lincoln City vs Dag & Red
Kick off: 19:45
Head to Head
Sincil Bank
Tuesday, April 4, 2017
Southport vs Macclesfield
Kick off: 19:45
Head to Head
Merseyrail Community Stadium
Tranmere vs Sutton Utd
Kick off: 19:45
Head to Head
Prenton Park
York vs Bromley
Kick off: 19:45
Head to Head
Bootham Crescent
Saturday, April 8, 2017
Aldershot vs Torquay
Kick off: 15:00
Head to Head
The Electrical Services Stadium
Barrow vs Woking
Kick off: 15:00
Head to Head
Furness Building Society Stadium
Braintree Town vs Dover
Kick off: 15:00
Head to Head
Cressing Road Stadium
Bromley vs Wrexham
Kick off: 15:00
Head to Head
The Stadium
Chester FC vs York
Kick off: 15:00
Head to Head
Lookers Vauxhall Stadium
Eastleigh vs Lincoln City
Kick off: 15:00
Head to Head
Silverlake Stadium
Gateshead vs Maidstone Utd
Kick off: 15:00
Head to Head
Gateshead International Stadium
Guiseley vs Forest Green
Kick off: 15:00
Head to Head
Nethermoor Park
Macclesfield vs Dag & Red
Kick off: 15:00
Head to Head
Moss Rose
North Ferriby Utd vs Boreham Wood
Kick off: 15:00
Head to Head
Eon Visual Media Stadium
Sutton Utd vs Southport
Kick off: 15:00
Head to Head
Borough Sports Ground
Tranmere vs Solihull Moors
Kick off: 15:00
Head to Head
Prenton Park
Tuesday, April 11, 2017
Lincoln City vs Chester FC
Kick off: 19:45 Sincil Bank
Macclesfield vs Maidstone Utd
Kick off: 19:45 Moss Rose
Tranmere vs Forest Green
Kick off: 19:45 Prenton Park
Friday, April 14, 2017
Boreham Wood vs Dag & Red
Kick off: 15:00 Meadow Park
Braintree Town vs Guiseley
Kick off: 15:00 Cressing Road Stadium
Bromley vs Barrow
Kick off: 15:00 The Stadium
Dover vs Southport
Kick off: 15:00 Crabble Stadium
Forest Green vs Chester FC
Kick off: 15:00 The New Lawn
Lincoln City vs Torquay
Kick off: 15:00 Sincil Bank
North Ferriby Utd vs Eastleigh
Kick off: 15:00 Eon Visual Media Stadium
Solihull Moors vs York
Kick off: 15:00 The Autotech Stadium
Sutton Utd vs Gateshead
Kick off: 15:00 Borough Sports Ground
Tranmere vs Aldershot
Kick off: 15:00 Prenton Park
Woking vs Macclesfield
Kick off: 15:00 Kingfield Stadium
Wrexham vs Maidstone Utd
Kick off: 15:00 Racecourse Ground
Monday, April 17, 2017
Aldershot vs Dover
Kick off: 15:00 The Electrical Services Stadium
Barrow vs North Ferriby Utd
Kick off: 15:00 Furness Building Society Stadium
Chester FC vs Woking
Kick off: 15:00 Lookers Vauxhall Stadium
Dag & Red vs Sutton Utd
Kick off: 15:00 The Chigwell Construction Stadium
Eastleigh vs Bromley
Kick off: 15:00 Silverlake Stadium
Gateshead vs Lincoln City
Kick off: 15:00 Gateshead International Stadium
Guiseley vs Tranmere
Kick off: 15:00 Nethermoor Park
Macclesfield vs Solihull Moors
Kick off: 15:00 Moss Rose
Maidstone Utd vs Boreham Wood
Kick off: 15:00 Gallagher Stadium
Southport vs Forest Green
Kick off: 15:00 Merseyrail Community Stadium
Torquay vs Braintree Town
Kick off: 15:00 Plainmoor Stadium
York vs Wrexham
Kick off: 15:00 Bootham Crescent
Saturday, April 22, 2017
Boreham Wood vs Gateshead
Kick off: 15:00 Meadow Park
Braintree Town vs Barrow
Kick off: 15:00 Cressing Road Stadium
Bromley vs Guiseley
Kick off: 15:00 The Stadium
Dover vs Torquay
Kick off: 15:00 Crabble Stadium
Forest Green vs Maidstone Utd
Kick off: 15:00 The New Lawn
Lincoln City vs Macclesfield
Kick off: 15:00 Sincil Bank
North Ferriby Utd vs Aldershot
Kick off: 15:00 Eon Visual Media Stadium
Solihull Moors vs Eastleigh
Kick off: 15:00 The Autotech Stadium
Sutton Utd vs Chester FC
Kick off: 15:00 Borough Sports Ground
Tranmere vs Southport
Kick off: 15:00 Prenton Park
Woking vs York
Kick off: 15:00 Kingfield Stadium
Wrexham vs Dag & Red
Kick off: 15:00 Racecourse Ground
Tuesday, April 25, 2017
Dover vs Macclesfield
Kick off: 19:45 Crabble Stadium
Maidstone Utd vs Lincoln City
Kick off: 19:45 Gallagher Stadium
Saturday, April 29, 2017
Aldershot vs Braintree Town
Kick off: 12:15 The Electrical Services Stadium
Barrow vs Dover
Kick off: 12:15 Furness Building Society Stadium
Chester FC vs Boreham Wood
Kick off: 12:15 Lookers Vauxhall Stadium
Dag & Red vs Woking
Kick off: 12:15 The Chigwell Construction Stadium
Eastleigh vs Wrexham
Kick off: 12:15 Silverlake Stadium
Gateshead vs Bromley
Kick off: 12:15 Gateshead International Stadium
Guiseley vs Solihull Moors
Kick off: 12:15 Nethermoor Park
Macclesfield vs Sutton Utd
Kick off: 12:15 Moss Rose
Maidstone Utd vs Tranmere
Kick off: 12:15 Gallagher Stadium
Southport vs Lincoln City
Kick off: 12:15 Merseyrail Community Stadium
Torquay vs North Ferriby Utd
Kick off: 12:15 Plainmoor Stadium
York vs Forest Green
Kick off: 12:15 Bootham Crescent
 
Copyright 2004 Betfred.com
All Rights Reserved